> Sarina Valentina - 147 Films

Sarina Valentina

147 Films Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Sarina Valentina
Aliases: Alexis Sharp, Alexis Saige
Birthday: 10 August 1991
Date of Birth: 1991 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Philadelphia, PA
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE FILMS - SUMMARY: 174260