> Holly Sweet - 78 Films

Holly Sweet

78 Films Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Holly Sweet
Aliases: Tiffany
Birthday: 4 July 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Jamaica, Queens N.Y.
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
SHEMALE FILMS - SUMMARY: 196228