> Camila Sampaio - 6 Films

Camila Sampaio

6 Films Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Camila Sampaio
Aliases: Flavia, Camilla Sampaio, Isaballa Fabricio
Birthday: 4 December 1981
Date of Birth: 1981 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Type of Tits Size: Small
SHEMALE FILMS - SUMMARY: 341972